Players are invited to participate in the 2021 Bantam Elite Major League this summer (DOB June 1, 2006 - May 30, 2007).  We will shrink from seven teams to six (Three Metro, North, North Dakota, and Wisconsin). 

Registration Link

First Name Last Name City/Association Position
Cade Allmendinger Moorhead Forward
Henri Ament Orono Forward
Wyatt Balmer Northern Lakes Defense
Drew Beasley Bismarck, ND Defense
Ryder Betzold Farmington Forward
Mack Blue Grand Forks, ND Forward
Ben Box Eden Prairie Forward
Logan Broten Chaska Defense
Rylan Bydal Grand Forks, ND Forward
Carson Clark Orono Defense
Easton Cody Centennial Goalie
Caden Cole Duluth Forward
Nick Corbett East Grand Forks Defense
Landon Cottingham Woodbury Defense
Bobby Cowan Edina Forward
Patrick Cronin Edina Defense
Brooks Cullen Moorhead Forward
Cameron Dean Maple Grove Defense
Parker Deschene Otsego Forward
Will Distad White Bear Lake Defense
William Dosan Rosemount Forward
Aiden Dufault Moorhead Defense
Brody Dustin Stillwater Forward
Jackson Ernst Lakeville Forward
Jake Faith Savage Defense
Conrad Fondrk Vadnais Heights Forward
River Freeman Hermantown Forward
Kambelle Freije Grand Forks, ND Goalie
Christian Garrity Rosemount Forward
Joe Gillespie Albertville Forward
Benson Grande Fargo, ND Forward
Graham Greeder White Bear Lake Defense
Aiden Grossklaus Woodbury Forward
Alex Hall Eden Prairie Forward
Jack Hartle Wayzata Defense
Logan Hensler Woodbury Defense
John Hirschfeld St. Cloud Forward
Landon Huber Lakeland Goalie
Cullen Ingebritson Woodbury Defense
Mason Jenson Rogers Forward
Ryan Kerr Grand Rapids Goalie
John King St. Paul Forward
Carson Kingbay Stillwater Forward
Cam Kirschner Wayzata Forward
Danny Klaers Minnetonka Defense
Dominic Kopp Woodbury Defense
Gavin Kor Rochester Forward
Mason Kraft Moorhead Defense
Reed Krogstad Grand Forks, ND Defense
Sam Laurila Moorhead Defense
Henry Lechner Bloomington Forward
David LeClair St Paul Defense
Ben Likness West Fargo, ND Forward
Garrett Lindberg Moorhead Defense
Szilvester Lippai Woodbury Forward
Gage Martell Bismarck, ND Defense
Michael Mathison Fargo, ND Forward
Dylan McCann Minot, ND Defense
Ryder McDonald Grand Forks, ND Forward
Ryan McPartland Victoria Forward
Mason Moe Eden Prairie Forward
Luke Myers Stillwater Forward
Connor Neeser Eden Prairie Defense
Cody Niesen Bloomington Goalie
Andrew O'Neill Fargo, MN Forward
Holden Pajor Excelsior Forward
Tre Peck Long Lake Forward
Henry Peterson Hermantown Defense
Maceo Phillips Wayzata Defense
Briggs Picard Minot, ND Defense
Shjon (Junior) Podein St. Louis Park Forward
Luke Portner MN Made Forward
Zachary Price Maple Grove Goalie
Cale Quamme Grand Forks, ND Defense
James Richardson Edina Defense
Luka Rohloff Grand Rapids Defense
Tanner Ross Proctor Forward
Jackson Rudh Cottage Grove Forward
Bennett Rutzick Rosemount Forward
Bode Sampair Mahtomedi Forward
Lukas Sawchyn Chaska Forward
Quintin Schaefer Edina Forward
Sam Schulte North Oaks Defense
Ashton Schultz Waconia Forward
Tyson Ullmer Grand Forks, ND Forward
Jace Van Epps East Grand Forks Forward
Ray Walen Fargo, ND Forward
Bryar Were Grand Forks, ND Goalie